Thursday 5th December (2013)

African Continental Championships - Road Race  (r:137967, e:16303)

1. er
OKUBAMARIAM Issak Tesfom
03:41:06
2. na
CRAVEN Dan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
3. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-

Tuesday 3rd December (2013)

African Continental Championships - ITT  (r:137966, e:16302)

1. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
00:54:30
2. za
SMIT Willie
0:32
3. za
NEL Johannes Christoffel
1:09

Sunday 1st December (2013)

African Continental Championships - TTT  (r:137965, e:16301)

1.
Eritrea
00:54:56
2.
Algeria
00:55:27
3.
South Africa
00:57:21

Monday 28th October (2013)

Tour of Hainan  (r:137718, e:16254)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
33:44:00
2. be
AMORISON Frédéric
Crelan-Euphony
1:07
3. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:14

Sunday 20th October (2013)

Japan Cup Cycle Road Race  (r:137697, e:16251)

1. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
04:25:00
2. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
0:44
3. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-

Tuesday 15th October (2013)

Tour of Beijing  (r:116910, e:13142)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
19:35:46
2. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
0:10
3. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
0:13

Sunday 13th October (2013)

Paris - Tours  (r:118997, e:13613)

1. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
05:29:19
2. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
3. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-

Saturday 12th October (2013)

Giro dell'Emilia  (r:118994, e:13610)

1. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
05:00:53
2. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:01
3. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:00

Sunday 6th October (2013)

Il Lombardia  (r:116896, e:13140)

1. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
06:10:18
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:17
3. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:23

Tour de Vendée  (r:118983, e:13604)

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
04:37:52
2. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
3. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-

Wednesday 2nd October (2013)

Milano-Torino  (r:118968, e:13599)

1. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
04:21:02
2. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:03
3. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:05

Sunday 29th September (2013)

World Championships Road Race  (r:137376, e:16188)

1. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
07:25:44
2. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
3. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:15

Wednesday 25th September (2013)

World Championships - ITT  (r:137562, e:16217)

1. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
01:05:36
2. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
0:46
3. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
0:48

Sunday 22nd September (2013)

World Championships - TTT  (r:137524, e:16207)

1.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
01:04:16
2.
Orica GreenEDGE
01:04:17
3.
Sky Procycling
01:04:39

Sunday 15th September (2013)

Vuelta a España  (r:116891, e:13135)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. us
HORNER Chris
RadioShack - Leopard
84:36:04
2. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:37
3. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1:36

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal  (r:116895, e:13139)

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
05:20:07
2. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
0:04
3. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-

Friday 13th September (2013)

Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec  (r:116894, e:13138)

1. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
04:58:13
2. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
3. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-

Sunday 8th September (2013)

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord  (r:118928, e:13576)

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
04:37:29
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
3. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-

Saturday 7th September (2013)

Brussels Cycling Classic  (r:118925, e:13573)

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
04:55:58
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
3. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-

Sunday 1st September (2013)

GP Ouest France - Plouay  (r:116893, e:13137)

1. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
05:59:54
2. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
3. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-

Sunday 25th August (2013)

Vattenfall Cyclassics  (r:116892, e:13136)

1. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
05:45:15
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
3. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-

USA Pro Challenge  (r:118067, e:13302)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
22:38:48
2. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
1:30
3. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
1:42

Friday 23rd August (2013)

Tre Valli Varesine  (r:136730, e:16051)

1. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
05:01:21
2. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
0:02
3. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
0:07

Sunday 18th August (2013)

Eneco Tour  (r:116985, e:13150)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
25:14:05
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
0:26
3. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:50

Sunday 11th August (2013)

Vuelta a Burgos  (r:118803, e:13535)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
19:29:22
2. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:23
3. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:55

Sunday 4th August (2013)

Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark  (r:118781, e:13530)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
19:42:37
2. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
0:06
3. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:15

Saturday 3rd August (2013)

Tour de Pologne  (r:116976, e:13149)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
31:58:07
2. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:13
3. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
0:16

Saturday 27th July (2013)

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian  (r:116966, e:13148)

1. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
05:39:02
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:28
3. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-

Wednesday 24th July (2013)